RAJESWARY FOUNDATION

Jagathy, Thiruvananthapuram – 695 014
Phone : 0471-2321199,9847390218, 9745490218
E-mail : rajeswaryfoundation@gmail.com

NAMEPOSITIONMOBILE NO
Mr. N.RajkumarPatron9846319319
Mr. BALACHANDRAN.SPatron9567862808
Adv. Sureshkumar PillaiPresident8714227847
Mrs. Olina ThampiVice-President9447699706
Mr. M. R. ManojSecretary9447558222
Mr. K.V. BichuJoint Secretary8075475916
Mrs. MaliniTreasurer8921804544

Advisory Committee

NAMEMOBILE NO
Mr. Gopinath. P9349322314
Ms. V. Krishnapriya9818811936
Mrs. Lakshmi Kumari9446751218
Mr. V .rajesh971507154077
Mr. Venugopalan Nair9446416393

Executive Committee Members

NAMEPOSITIONMOBILE NO
Mr. SarathkumarExecutive Member9496401236
Adv. Rajesekharan NairExecutive Member9188033792
Mr. K. P. SivakumarExecutive Member8547403730
Mr. Rakesh ChandranExecutive Member9447425450
Mr. PraveenExecutive Member9447025905
Mr. SankarankuttyExecutive Member8547256710
Adv. M.R.Rajsekharan NairExecutive Member9388739823
Mr. Sudhakaran NairExecutive Member8907565669
Mr. Siju V. SExecutive Member9495363062
Ms. Salini. RExecutive Member9446038809

Staff

NAME OF STAFFDESIGNATIONMOBILE NO
Dr. Elizabeth Neena OommenDoctor9562338886
Dr. SheelaDoctor
Mr. Govind P KA.O94472 59271
Mrs. RajikumariP R O9526070699
Mrs. Amminikutty Senior Sister8075469993
Mrs. SandhyaStaff- Nurse7511131931
Mrs. Sunitha Kumari. S. BStaff- Nurse9605145007
Mrs. G. L. BeenaStaff- Nurse9567224366
Mrs. Veena RajStaff- Nurse9605183643
Mrs. AswathyStaff- Nurse8156877031
Mrs. StellaStaff- Nurse9633285157
Mrs. Vidya. V. SStaff- Nurse9567462108
Mrs. Dhanya Sreekumar. LStaff- Nurse9745605656
Mrs. Rinku MohanStaff- Nurse8129224818
Mrs. RadhamaniLab Technician9746920577
Mr. Krishnan N.
Office Staff
9446205030
Mr. SureshkumarDriver9446988477
Mr. Rajendran NairDriver9605568196
Mr. PraveenDriver9061739198
Mrs. Mini. SKitchen Staff9895488515
Mrs. GirijaKitchen Staff9947350157
Smt. Thankamani
Kitchen Staff9895733128
Smt. Geethakumari
Kitchen Staff9995461977